移动触屏版
移动触屏版扫描二维码
使用触屏版
中国安防网
百 度 爱 采 购 官 方 服 务 商
发布询价单
官方微信 精彩呈现
官方微信 精彩呈现

北亿纤通1.25GBIDISFPFTCS-B1512-03X

  • 报价 ¥ 0.1
  • 品牌北亿纤通
  • 产品型号FTCS-B1512-03X
  • 供应地区四川 成都
  • 售后服务由成都北亿纤通科技有限公司提供 
  • 起订量

    ≥10.1

  • 品牌:北亿纤通
  • 型号:FTCS-B1512-03X
Specifications
  • 产品型号: FTCS-BXX12-XXX
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
  • 传输距离: 3~160KM可选
  • 发射波长: 1310nm/1550nm/1490nm 可选
  • 接收波长: 1310nm/1550nm/1490nm 可选
  • 工作温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 发射光功率: 3~160KM可选
  • 接收灵敏度: 3~160KM可选
Description
1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver

Features
     Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate
     1310nm/1550nm/1490nm laser and PIN/APD photodetector for 0~160km transmission
     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC/SC receptacle
     Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
     Compatible with RoHS
     +3.3V single power supply
     Operating case temperature: Standard :  0 to +70°C / Industrial : -40 to +85°C 

     Compatible with SONET


Applications

     Gigabit Ethernet
     Fiber Channel
     Switch to Switch interface
     Switched backplane applications
     Router/Server interface
     Other optical transmission systems

 

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 0~160km transmission distance with SMF.

 

The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP/DFP laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

 

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA

1310NM/1510NM  Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-B1312-03X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps,  3km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1512-03X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 3km, Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1312-10X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1512-10X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1312-20X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1512-20X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1312-40X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1512-40X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1312-80X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B1512-80X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

 

1310NM/1490NM  Ordering information

 

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-B3412-03X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps,  3km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4312-03X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 3km, Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B3412-10X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4312-10X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B3412-20X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4312-20X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B3412-40X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4312-40X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B3412-80X

1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4312-80X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

 

1550NM/1490NM  Ordering information

 

 

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-B5412-03X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps,  3km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-03X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 3km, Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-10X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-10X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-20X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-20X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-40X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-40X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-80X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-80X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 80km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-120X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 120km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-120X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 120km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B5412-160X

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 160km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM

FTCS-B4512-160X

1490nm, 1.25Gbps, 160km,Standard 0 to +70°C/Industrial  -40 to +85°C,SC/LC,DDM/NO DDM
电话:
(联系我时,请务必告知是在华强智慧网上看到的,谢谢!)
  • 资质认证:
  • QQ:点击这里给我发消息
  • 电子邮箱:sales025@f-tone.com
  • 地址:天府三街峰汇中心1栋12楼...

可能您感兴趣的

关于北亿纤通1.25GBIDISFPFTCS-B1512-03X的详细介绍、联系电话、批发报价、产品图片、规格参数、品牌型号等信息,是由成都北亿纤通科技有限公司在华强安防网发布提供的,如果您对北亿纤通1.25GBIDISFPFTCS-B1512-03X的产品信息感兴趣可以联系他们或者留言询价让供应商主动联系您,您也可以进入店铺查看更多相关产品!
内容声明:华强安防网为第三方信息服务平台,华强安防网所展示的商品/服务的标题、价格、详情等信息内容系由店铺经营者发布,其真实性、准确性和合法性均由店铺经营者负责,华强智慧网提醒您购买商品/服务前注意谨慎核实。
在线询价
提示:供应商将在24小时内给您回复。
  • 询价产品
    北亿纤通1.25GBIDISFPFTCS-B1512-03X
  • *咨询详情
  • *手机号码
  • *验证码
    获取手机验证码

支付认证

为共建真实可信的信息服务平台,支付1.00元认证您的询价信息


支付宝支付¥1.00

不需要验证

支付提示信息

请在新打开的支付页面上完成付款,付款完成前请不要关闭此窗口。如您在支付过程中遇到问题,请联系客服。

您的询价已发送

供应商将在24小时内给您回复,请保持手机畅通!